Neo Jacket (Bronze)

$3,900

Collarless long jacket made from pink and silver sequins. Draped open front with a simple button on the top making it able to use it with or without something beneath it.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:
Special request
  • Share
Galia Lahav - Night Flare - Neo Jacket Bronze Speakeasy Pants
Galia Lahav - Night Flare -Neo Jacket Bronze Speakeasy Pants
Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2