Motion Bomber Red

$2,900

Red leather jacket with a belt surrounding the waistline to accentuate the figure and zippers on the lower part of the sleeves.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:
Special request
  • Share

Galia Lahav Couture

Nightflare

Inspired by the most prestigious nightlife scenes and exclusive urban culture in New York and Japan, this collection delivers a unique experience that stretches the boundaries of our senses. Like looking through a kaleidoscope, where observed objects vary within a slight change of an angle, our collection challenges how a garment should be perceived, only by being present in a certain time and space while being subjected to flashes of lights. In this new era of multi-screens, multi-options of perceptions, platforms for creating a new sense of you, we offer you to take a look, choose your style and dive in...

Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2