Nikki Metallic

$4,800

Asymetric wrap dress with one sleeve off-the-shoulder and a wrap detail in the front. The dress features a Swarovski encrusted built-in belt

Clear

Custom Sleeves

Custom Length

Pay a 50% deposit per item
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Special request
  • Share
Galia Lahav -Nikki Metallic
Galia Lahav -Nikki Metallic
Galia Lahav -Nikki Metallic
Galia Lahav -Nikki Metallic
Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2