Erin

$4,800

Full a-line skirt with pleats and a keyhole neckline. Dress is made of printed metalic silk lame. There is a crystal mesh detail across the waistline that accentuates the back and hip area

Clear

Custom Top

Pay a 50% deposit per item
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Special request
  • Share
Erin - Galia Lahav
Erin - Galia Lahav
Erin - Galia Lahav
Erin - Galia Lahav
Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2