Quinn

$2,000$5,150

Cloud blue silk chiffon devore with golden rose details, kimono top and a belt, and wide pajama-style pants with a front laced gathering detail.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,

This is a sample disclaimer present on all variations of this product.

Special request
  • Share
Galia Lahav FW17- Quinn
Galia Lahav FW17- Quinn
Tara

Behind the scenes

Morbi leo risus, porta ac consectetur ac, vestibulum at eros. Donec sed odio dui. Etiam porta sem malesuada magna mollis euismod. Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet. Maecenas faucibus mollis interdum. Fusce dapibus, tellus ac cursus commodo, tortor mauris condimentum nibh, ut fermentum massa justo sit amet risus. Curabitur blandit tempus porttitor.

Donec id elit non mi porta gravida at eget metus. Praesent commodo cursus magna, vel scelerisque nisl consectetur et. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis parturient montes, nascetur ridiculus mus. Duis mollis, est non commodo luctus, nisi erat porttitor ligula, eget lacinia odio sem nec elit. Cras mattis consectetur purus sit amet fermentum. Donec ullamcorper nulla non metus auctor fringilla.

Made to order

Behind the scenes

Morbi leo risus, porta ac consectetur ac, vestibulum at eros. Donec sed odio dui. Etiam porta sem malesuada magna mollis euismod. Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet. Maecenas faucibus mollis interdum. Fusce dapibus, tellus ac cursus commodo, tortor mauris condimentum nibh, ut fermentum massa justo sit amet risus. Curabitur blandit tempus porttitor.

Test

Materiel

We always work with a selection of the best leathers

Morbi leo risus, porta ac consectetur ac, vestibulum at eros. Donec sed odio dui. Etiam porta sem malesuada magna mollis euismod. Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet. Maecenas faucibus mollis interdum. Fusce dapibus, tellus ac cursus commodo, tortor mauris condimentum nibh, ut fermentum massa justo sit amet risus. Curabitur blandit tempus porttitor.

Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2