The Maclaine Case

$4,950

Corseted lime green minidress made with hand embroidered fishnet and 3-D flowers in shades of lime green and denim blue. Dress has a dramatic pleated frill and off-the-shoulder balloon sleeves.

Clear

Custom Length

Custom Sleeves

Custom Neckline

Pay a 50% deposit per item
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
Special request
  • Share
The Maclaine Case - Galia Lahav - And God Created Woman
The MacLaine Case - And God Created Woman
The Maclaine Case - Galia Lahav - And God Created Woman
The MacLaine Case - And God Created Woman
Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2