Tender Leigh

$6,500

Abundant chiffon dress with a draped top with off-the-shoulder sleeves over a corset in shades of nude and pink and a big 3D embroidered flower. The pattern is created by applying a silk-screen printing technique to an in-house sketch to make it come to life.

Clear

Custom Length

Custom Lining

Pay a 50% deposit per item
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
Special request
  • Share
Tender Leigh - And God Created Woman
Tender Leigh - And God Created Woman
Tender Leigh - And God Created Woman
Tender Leigh - And God Created Woman
Tender Leigh - Galia Lahav -And God Created Woman
Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2