Norma Jean

$1,100

Midriff corset draped with irregular lime green ruffles paired with tailored cigar pants and a lime green tulle skirt with layers of pleated tulle, a high front slit, and a dramatic long train.

 

Special request
  • Share
Norma Jean - And God Created Woman
Norma Jean - And God Created Woman
Norma Jean - And God Created Woman
Norma Jean - And God Created Woman
Norma Jean - And God Created Woman
Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2