Lana’s Return

$4,600

One shoulder sheer dress with embroidery that embodies the essence of the collection in shades of blue, pink, green and black with an overlay of an abundant silk Tulle Blush cape.

Clear

Custom Length

Custom Neckline

Custom Lining

Pay a 50% deposit per item
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
Special request
  • Share
Lana's Return - Galia Lahav - And God Created Woman
Lana's Return - Galia Lahav - And God Created Woman
Lana's Return -Galia Lahav - And God Created Woman
Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2