Kelly’s Palace

$14,400

Voluminous skirt with draped panels of cascading pleated tulle ruffles in shades of black and pink. Top is a sheer black tulle corset with a gathered pleated feature adjourning the shoulders.

Clear

Custom Length

Custom Neckline

Pay a 50% deposit per item
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
Special request
  • Share
Galia Lahav - And god created woman - kelly's palace
Galia Lahav - And god created woman - kelly's palace
Galia Lahav - And God Created Woman LOOK-32-Kellys-Palace
KELLY’S PALACE - Galia Lahav
Galia Lahav - And God Created Woman LOOK-32-Kellys-Palace
Dynamic popup image of clicked element

Size guide

Every piece is custom and made-for-you in Tel Aviv. It takes a little time to create perfection, therefore it will take 90 days to receive your delivery, but we promise it is worth the wait!

XSSMLXL
3436384042
CupABCDDD
BustCm8084889296
Inch31.533.134.136.237.8
WaistCm5860626670
Inch22.823.624.42627.6
HipCm86909498102
Inch33.835.43738.640.2